VESTIBULAR 2020

:: UNAMA (VESTIBULAR PROGRAMADO)

  • RAFAEL DA COSTA PEREIRA PEREIRA - FISIOTERAPIA - 1 º LUGAR
  • ALEX GABRIEL OLIVEIRA RUIVO - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - 2 º LUGAR
  • DANIEL CAVALCANTE VIEIRA BELEM - HISTÓRIA - 3 º LUGAR
     
  • ABIGAIL VIRNA LOPES ANDRADE - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • ABNER BOSCO MEDEIRO DE SOUSA - ENGENHARIA
  • ALEXANDRE MACEDO ALVAREZ -
  • AMANDA NORONHA LOPES - ODONTOLOGIA
  • ANA CAROLINA FARIAS FONSECA - DIREITO
  • ANA CAROLINA MONTEIRO COELHO - PSICOLOGIA
  • ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO GOMES - DIREITO
  • ANA CLARA AQUINO BATISTA - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ANA CLARA PARENTE GÓES - DIREITO
  • ANA EMÍLIA MORAIS DE SOUZA - DIREITO
  • ANA GABRIELA DE SOUZA MENDES - DIREITO
  • ANA LUIZA CASTRO DE CARVALHO RAIOL LOPES - FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANA LUIZA LOPES FALEIRO - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
  • ANA MADRIELLY DE FÁTIMA COSTA DE SOUSA - PSICOLOGIA
  • ANDERTON JORDAN SARDINHA CLAUDINO - DIREITO
  • ANDREA LETICIA RIBEIRO - HISTÓRIA
  • ANDREY LUCAS MENDONÇA FONSECA - FISIOTERAPIA/ENFERMAGEM
  • ANDREZA KAROLINE BRITO CUNHA - DIREITO
  • ANNA LUIZA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES - PSICOLOGIA
  • ANNIE ANTÔNIA ÂNGELA PINHEIRO ROCHA - GASTRONOMIA
  • ANTÔNIO GABRIEL LEMOS E SILVA GUALBERTO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • ARYANE THALIA MAIA GONÇALVES - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • BARBARA CORDOVIL AFONSO - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
  • BEATRIZ DE SOUZA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • BIANCA JUIANE MELO COSTA - TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL
  • BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA - DIREITO
  • BRUNO RAFAEL CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • CAIO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO JACINTO - DIREITO
  • CAIO EDUARDO SARMENTO DA SILVA - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • CAMILA ANTÔNIA SANTANA SALES - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CAMILA SILVA COSTA - DIREITO
  • CAMILA VANZELER DE LIMA - DIREITO
  • CAMILLE SUZANE GILLET VILHENA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • DANIEL DA SILVA PAIVA - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • DANIELLE BEATRIZ LIRA DE LUCENA - PSICOLOGIA
  • DANIELLY FREITAS CARNEIRO - DIREITO
  • DARTAGNAN BALTZAR LOBATO COSTA - DIREITO
  • DAVI MIRANDA RANIERI - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • DESIRÉE VITÓRIA PERDIGÃO DA COSTA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • DIONÍSIO ALVES DA SILVA NETO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • EDREI LAEL YESHUAH MIRANDA PINTO - DIREITO
  • EDUARDO YURI DO NASCIMENTO MOURA - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • ELIANA CLARICE CUNHA DE ANDRADE - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • ELINY SILVA BANDEIRA ALVES - PEDAGOGIA
  • EMILLY KATHLEEN CHAVES - ENFERMAGEM
  • ENZO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO - CST ANÁLISE E DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS
  • ERICK CUELLAR COUTINHO - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • FILIPE GOMES SARAIVA - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • FLAVIA DIAS FEIO - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • GABRIEL BAHIA VIEIRA - PSICOLOGIA
  • GABRIEL CUNHA LEÃO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • GABRIEL CUNHA LERO - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • GABRIELA MAIA DA M BOULHOSA - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • GABRIELA NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE - JORNALISMO
  • GABRILLE DE MACEDO DUARTE - JORNALISMO
  • GEOVANNA DE NAZARÉ COSTA VASCONCELOS - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA - DIREITO
  • GUSTAVO FARIAS NORONHA - PSICOLOGIA
  • GUSTAVO LIMA DA COSTA - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • GUSTAVO PACHECO GUIMARÃES - BIOMEDICINA
  • HENRIQUE CARDOSO RODRIGUES - ODONTOLOGIA
  • HERTZ FREITAS DA SILVA JUNIOR - ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • ISABELE CRISTINE CRUZ ANDRADE - MODA
  • ISABELE PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA - PSICOLOGIA
  • IVANOICH ALBERTO MORAES SANTOS - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • JENNIFER SANCHES SILVA - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • JULIANA SILVA SIMÕES - FISIOTERAPIA
  • JOÃO ALBERTO DO ROSÁRIO ZUCCHETTO - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JOAO GABRIEL CERDEIRA DO AMARAL TAVARES - PSICOLOGIA
  • JOAO HENRIQUE TRINDADE VIEIRA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • JORGE NAZARENO MALHEIROS NETO - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JORGE VICTOR FALCÃO RODRIGUES - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • JOSE VINICIUS DONATO RAMOS - DIREITO
  • JOSE WESLEY ALVES REIS - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JULIANA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA - FARMÁCIA
  • LARISSA GAIA MOREIRA - DESIGNER GRÁFICO
  • LAURA BEATRIZ SALES MELO - PSICOLOGIA
  • LAURA CAMPELO TEIXEIRA - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • LAYSE PAES ANTUNES - HISTÓRIA
  • LEONARDO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO FILHO - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • LHAYLA SANTOS MELO SILVA - DIREITO
  • LUAN MOURA VIEIRA - FARMÁCIA
  • LUNA SEDRIM CAVALCANTE - HISTÓRIA
  • LUCAS EDUARDO TÉLES NAHUM - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LUCAS VINICIUS ARAÚJO DA SILVA - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • LUCCAS PINHEIRO SILVA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • MANUELA GONÇALVES FARINHA - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
  • MANUELA LIMA CARNEIRO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • MANUELA REGINA BRANDÃO SOUZA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • MARCELLY ADRIELLY CORREA DA COSTA - DESIGN DE INTERIORES
  • MARCIO VINICIUS GUIMARAES MOREIRA - GASTRONOMIA
  • MARIA EDUARDA GABBAY LOBATO - DIREITO
  • MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • MARIA FERNANDA FERNANDES DE AMORIM - PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
  • MARIA JULIANA NERY BENEVIDES - DIREITO
  • MARINA FADUL NEVES DO COUTO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • MATHEUS MENDONÇA MONTEIRO - DIREITO
  • MAYARA MARIA DE AMORIM MACHADO - DIREITO
  • MELI VITORIA MORAES BAIA - BIOMEDICINA
  • MURILO RÊGO TAPAJÓS - PSICOLOGIA
  • NATALIA CARDOSO PEREIRA - PEDAGOGIA
  • NATASHA CRISTINA FRANCO DIAS - SERVIÇO SOCIAL
  • NEYCIANE SUELY SILVA REIS - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • NICOLLAS HENRIQUE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • NILO ANDREIRO RODRIGUES SANTOS - ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • PEDRO ARTHUR PEREIRA ALBUQUERQUE - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • PEDRO ARTHUR VENTURA NOVAIS - GASTRONOMIA
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE PAMPOLLIA DA COSTA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • RAFALA MARIA RODRIGUES MIRANDA - ENFERMAGEM
  • RAINA CRISTINA FERREIRA BEZERRA - PSICOLOGIA
  • RENAN RODRIGUES MOREIRA - DIREITO
  • RODRIGO ANTÔNIO SANTOS DUARTE - DIREITO
  • RODRIGO CAMPELO SANTOS - FÍSICA
  • ROGINALDO MARTINS PARAGUASSU NETO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • SAMIR ARAÚJO AYAN - FISIOTERAPIA
  • SERGIO MATEUS SANTOS CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA - DIREITO
  • SERGIUS PAULO AMARAL BEZERRA NETO - BIOMEDICINA
  • SOPHIA ANDRADE DE ANTÔNIO JOSE - ENFERMAGEM
  • SOPHIA MOREIRA ENGELHARD - DIREITO
  • TAMIRES MICHELLY SILVA LISBOA - PSICOLOGIA
  • HASSIA DE FATIMA VENTURA DE PINTO - ENFERMAGEM
  • UBIRATAN SARDINHA JUNIOR - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • VICTOR GABRIEL SILVA DA SILVA - DIREITO
  • VINICIUS DANIN DE ANDRADE - GEOGRAFIA
  • VINICIUS MALCHER LIMA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • VITOR YASSER SILVA BRIA - CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
  • VITORIA BARROS DE CASTRO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • VITORIA GONCALVES DA COSTA - JORNALISMO
  • VITORIA KAROLINE OEIRAS COSTA - RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
  • VITORIA LINS ALVES REIS - DIREITO
  • VITORIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA CRUZ - DIREITO
  • WAGNER BRITO SILVA - DESIGNAR DE INTERIORES
  • YASMIN MORAIS DA COSTA - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
  • ZINGARA BARROS PANTOJA - FISIOTERAPIA

:: FACI

  • ABNER BOSCO MEDEIROS DE SOUSA – ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • ALEX AFONSO FERNANDES RENDEIRO FILHO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • ALEX GABRIEL OLIVEIRA RUIVO – EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • ALESSANDRA KATIA PACHECO GOMES – DESIGNER GRÁFICO
  • AMANDA NORONHA LOPES - ODONTOLOGIA
  • ANA BEATRIZ MANITO PEREIRA – PSICOLOGIA
  • ANA BEATRIZ MENEZES CRUZ – PSICOLOGIA
  • ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO GOMES – DIREITO
  • ANA CAROLINA FONSECA - DIREITO
  • ANA CLARA AQUINO BATISTA – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ANA CLARA PARENTE GOES – DIREITO
  • ANA CLARA RAMOS FREITAS DE MORAES - BIOMEDICINA
  • ANA LUIZA CASTRO DE CARVALHO RAIOL – FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANA LUIZA LOPES FALEIRO - PSICOLOGIA
  • ANNA LUIZA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES – PSICOLOGIA
  • ANNIE ANTONIA ANGELA PINHEIRO ROCHA - BIOMEDICINA
  • ANDERTON JORDAN SARDINHA CLAUDINO – DIREITO
  • ANTONIO GABRIEL LEMOS E SILVA – FISIOTERAPIA
  • BARBARA FERREIRA REGO – DIREITO
  • BARBARA CORDOVIL AFONSO - BIOMEDICINA
  • BEATRIZ DE SOUZA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • BIANCA JULIANE MELO COSTA – ENFERMAGEM
  • BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA – DIREITO
  • CAIO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO JACINTO - DIREITO
  • CAIO EDUARDO SARMENTO DA SILVA – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • CAMILA ANTONIA SANTANA SALES – PSICOLOGIA
  • CAMILA VANZELER DE LIMA – DIREITO
  • CAMILLE SUZANE GILLET VILHENA – FISIOTERAPIA
  • DANIEL DA SILVA PAIVA – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • DANIEL CAVALCANTE VIEIRA BELÉM – DIREITO
  • DANILLY FREITAS CARNEIRO - DIREITO
  • DARTAGNEN BALTAZAR LOBATO COSTA – PSICOLOGIA
  • DIONISIO ALVES DA SILVA NETO – ANÁLISE DE SISTEMAS
  • EDUARDO MAEDA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • EDUARDO YURI DO NASCIMENTO MOURA – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • ELINY SILVA BANDEIRA ALVES - PEDAGOGIA
  • EMANUELLY CAMILLY SOARES DE LIMA – ODONTOLOGIA
  • ENZO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO – SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
  • FELIPE GUILHERME PEDROSO REICH – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • FILIPE GOMES SARAIVA – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • GABRIEL BAHIA VIEIRA – PSICOLOGIA
  • GABRIEL CUNHA LEÃO – EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • GABRIELA MAIA DA COSTA BOULHOSA – ODONTOLOGIA
  • GABRIELA NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE – PEDAGOGIA
  • GABRIELLE DE MACEDO DUARTE - PSICOLOGIA
  • GEOVANNA AYAMI SAITO - BIOMEDICINA
  • GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA – DIREITO
  • GUSTAVO PACHECO GUIMARÃES - BIOMEDICINA
  • HENRIQUE CARDOSO RODRIGUES - BIOMEDICINA
  • HERTZ FREITAS DA SILVA JUNIOR – ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • IASMIN MARQUES GONÇALVES – ENFERMAGEM
  • NGRID MARIA RODRIGUES COSTA - PSICOLOGIA
  • ISABELE CRISTINE CRUZ ANDRADE – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • ISABELLE PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA – PSICOLOGIA
  • IVANOVICH ALBERTO MORAES SANTOS – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • JENNIFER SANCHES SILVA – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • JOÃO ALBERTO DO ROSARIO ZUCCHETTO – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JOÃO GABRIEL CERDEIRA DO AMARAL – PSICOLOGIA
  • JOÃO HENRIQUE TRINDADE VILELA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • JORGE VICTOR FALCÃO RODRIGUES – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • JOSÉ WESLEY ALVES REIS – EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JULIANA SILVA SIMÕES – FISIOTERAPIA
  • KLIVYA VICTORIA SOUZA SILVA – FISIOTERAPIA
  • LAURA BEATRIZ SALES MELO – FISIOTERAPIA
  • LAURA CAMPELO TEIXEIRA - BIOMEDICINA
  • LARYSSA GAIA MOREIRA – DESIGNER GRÁFICO
  • LEONARDO CHAGAS DE MORAES NETO – BIOMEDICINA
  • LEONARDO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • LOHANNA GAMA NUNES - PSICOLOGIA
  • LIVIA COSTA DA SILVA – ENFERMAGEM
  • LUAN MOURA VIEIRA – REDE DE COMPUTADORES
  • LUCAS EDUARDO TELES NAHUM – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LUCCAS PINHEIRO SILVA – ENFERMAGEM
  • LUIZ ALCANTARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • MANUELA LIMA CARNEIRO – ODONTOLOGIA
  • MARCELLY ADRIELLY CORREA DA COSTA – DESIGNER DE INTERIORES
  • MARCIO VINICIUS GUIMARÃES MOREIRA - NUTRIÇÃO
  • MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO – BIOMEDICINA
  • MARIA EDUARDA GABBAY LOBATO - DIREITO
  • MATEUS FADUL NEVES DO COUTO – BIOMEDICINA
  • MARIA FERNANDA FERNANDES DE AMORIM – ADMINISTRAÇÃO
  • MARIA JULIANA NERY BENEVIDES – DIREITO
  • MARJORE CAMILA AZEVEDO SALES – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • MARINA FADUL NEVES DO COUTO - ODONTOLOGIA
  • MATHEUS MENDONÇA MONTEIRO – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
  • MAYARA MARIA DE AMORIM MACHADO – DIREITO
  • MURILO REGO TAPAJOS – BIOLOGIA
  • NATALIA CARDOSO PEREIRA – PEDAGOGIA
  • NATASHA CRISTINA FRANCO DIAS – PEDAGOGIA
  • NEYCIANE SUELY SILVA REIS – DIREITO
  • NILO ANDREI RODRIGUES SANTOS – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • PEDRO AFONSO AQUINO QUARESMA – FISIOTERAPIA
  • PEDRO ARTHUR PEREIRA ALBUQUERQUE – ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • PEDRO ARTHUR VENTURA NOVAIS – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
  • PEDRO PAULO OLIVEIRA RAMOS – FISIOTERAPIA
  • PEDRO SAMUEL OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA – ODONTOLOGIA
  • RAFAELA MARIA – ENFERMAGEM
  • RAFAEL DINIZ – DIREITO
  • RAINA CRISTINA FERREIRA BEZERRA - PSICOLOGIA
  • RENAN RODRIGUES MOREIRA – DIREITO
  • ROBERT BONNETERRE SOARES – ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • RODRIGO ANTONIO SANTOS DUARTE – DIREITO
  • SAMIR ARAUJO AYAN – FISIOTERAPIA
  • SERGIO MATEUS SANTOS CARVALHO - BIOMEDICINA
  • SERGIUS PAULO AMARAL BEZERRA NETO - BIOMEDICINA
  • SOPHIA ANDRADE ANTONIO JOSE – ENFERMAGEM
  • TAMIRES LISBOA – DIREITO
  • TAIANA MARIA SOARES CUNHA – ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
  • THASSIA DE FÁTIMA VENTURA DE PINHO - ENFERMAGEM
  • UBIRATAN SARDINHA JUNIOR – DIREITO
  • VINICIUS DANIN DE ANDRADE - NUTRIÇÃO
  • VINICIUS MALCHER LIMA – DIREITO
  • VYNICIUS GABRIEL SOUZA SANTOS - ODONTOLOGIA
  • VICTOR GABRIEL SILVA DA SILVA - DIREITO
  • VITOR YASSER SILVA BRIA – DIREITO
  • VITORIA BARROS DE CASTRO - BIOMEDICINA
  • VITORIA LISS ALVES REIS – ENFERMAGEM
  • VITORIA KAROLINE OEIRAS COSTA – ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • YASMIM MORAIS DA COSTA - DIREITO
  • ZINGARA BARROS PANTOJA – FISIOTERAPIA
  • WANGER BRITO SILVA – DESIGNER GRÁFICO

:: UNINASSAU

  • ANA CLARA RAMOS FREITAS DE MORAES - BIOMEDICINA
  • ANA LUIZA CASTRO DE CARVALHO RAIOL LOPES - FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANA MADRIELLY DE FÁTIMA COSTA DE SOUSA - PSICOLOGIA
  • ANDERTON JORDAN SARDINHA CLAUDINO - DIREITO
  • ANTÔNIO GABRIEL LEMOS E SILVA GUALBERTO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • BEATRIZ DE SOUZA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS - NUTRIÇÃO
  • BIANCA JULIANE MELO COSTA - ENFERMAGEM
  • BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA - DIREITO
  • CAIO EDUARDO SARMENTO DA SILVA - SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
  • CAMILA ANTÔNIA SANTANA SALES - ODONTOLOGIA
  • CAMILA VANZELER DE LIMA - DIREITO
  • CAMILLE SUZANE GILLET VILHENA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • DANIEL CAVALCANTE VIEIRA BELEM - DIREITO
  • DESIRÉE VITÓRIA PERDIGÃO DA COSTA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • DIONÍSIO ALVES DA SILVA NETO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • ELINY SILVA BANDEIRA ALVES - PEDAGOGIA
  • EMANUELLY CAMILLY SOARES DE LIMA DA SILVA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • ESTEVÃO LOPES DE LIMA MUNIZ - DIREITO
  • FELIPE GUILHERME PEDROSO REICH CHAVES - SISTEMA DE INFORMAÇÃO
  • GABRIEL BAHIA VIEIRA - SERVIÇO SOCIAL
  • GABRIELA MAIA DA COSTA BOULHOSA - ODONTOLOGIA
  • GEOVANNA DE NAZARÉ COSTA VASCONCELOS - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JENNIFER SANCHES SILVA - PSICOLOGIA
  • JOÃO ALBERTO DO ROSÁRIO ZUCCHETTO - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • JORGE NAZARENO MALHEIROS NETO - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • JOSE VINÍCIUS DONATO RAMOS - DIREITO
  • JOSÉ WESLEY ALVES REIS - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • JULIANA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA - FARMÁCIA
  • JULIANA SILVA SIMÕES - FISIOTERAPIA
  • LAURA BEATRIZ SALES MELO - FISIOTERAPIA
  • LAURA CAMPELO TEIXEIRA - BIOMEDICINA
  • LEONARDO CHAGAS DE MORAES NETO - ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
  • LHAYLA SANTOS MELO SILVA - DIREITO
  • LÍVIA COSTA DA SILVA - PSICOLOGIA
  • LUAN MOURA VIEIRA - REDES DE COMPUTADORES
  • LUCAS EDUARDO TELES NAHUM - PSICOLOGIA
  • LUCCAS PINHEIRO SILVA - PSICOLOGIA
  • MARCIO VINICIUS GUIMARAES MOREIRA - NUTRIÇÃO
  • MARIA EDUARDA GABBAY LOBATO - DIREITO
  • MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO - DIREITO
  • MATEUS FADUL NEVES DO COUTO - DIREITO
  • MATHEUS MENDONÇA MONTEIRO - ENGENHAIRA MECÂNICA
  • MAYARA MARIA DE AMORIM MACHADO - DIREITO
  • MURILO REGO TAPAJÓS - PSICOLOGIA
  • NATÁLIA CARDOSO PEREIRA - PEDAGOGIA
  • NEYCIANE SUELY SILVA REIS - DIREITO
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE PAMPOLHA DA COSTA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • SERGIUS PAULO AMARAL BEZERRA NETO - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
  • SOPHIA ANDRADE ANTÔNIO JOSÉ - ENFERMAGEM
  • UBIRATAN SARDINHA JUNIOR - DIREITO
  • VINICIUS MALCHER LIMA - FISIOTERAPIA
  • VITOR YASSER SILVA BRIA - DIREITO
  • VITÓRIA LISS ALVES REIS - DIREITO
  • VITÓRIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA CRUZ - DIREITO
  • ZÍNGARA BARROS PANTOJA - DIREITO


Aguardem os próximos resultados!